Simply Vegas
  • Home
  • Buy & Invest
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Las Vegas
  • Rent
    1. Greater Las Vegas Area
    2. Basic Rental Requirements
  • About Us
    1. Beka & Chyla
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
733 Thorton Beach ST, Henderson, NV 89015
1/15

$410,000

$395,000

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,892 SqFt

733 Thorton Beach ST, Henderson, NV 89015

Listed by Russell S. Bono of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2244 N Gateway RD, Las Vegas, NV 89115

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

2244 N Gateway RD, Las Vegas, NV 89115

Listed by Kevin Goujon of Infinity Brokerage

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7876 Marbledoe ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149
1/57

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,572 SqFt

7876 Marbledoe ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Listed by Craig Tann of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2312 Saddlebill CT, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/47

$440,000

$445,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,821 SqFt

2312 Saddlebill CT, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Trachale Bogan of Redfin

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1316 Swanbrooke DR, Las Vegas, NV 89144
1/49

$505,000

$505,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

1316 Swanbrooke DR, Las Vegas, NV 89144

Listed by Judie Woods of Realty Executives of SNV

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9004 Harbor Wind AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
1/51

$430,000

$435,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,793 SqFt

9004 Harbor Wind AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

Listed by Donna Canaria of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8485 Frazier Park CT, Las Vegas, NV 89143
1/69

$1,165,000

$1,275,000

8.6%
4 Beds4 Baths4,039 SqFt

8485 Frazier Park CT, Las Vegas, NV 89143

Listed by Zach J. Walkerlieb of Keller Williams MarketPlace

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3400 Kapalua Bay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89129
1/28

$475,000

$475,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

3400 Kapalua Bay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89129

Listed by Keasha Waddell of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5004 Desert Fir DR, Las Vegas, NV 89130
1/40

$520,000

$499,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,365 SqFt

5004 Desert Fir DR, Las Vegas, NV 89130

Listed by Jennifer Goldman of IS Luxury

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9000 Las Vegas BLVD #1300, Las Vegas, NV 89123
1/23

$165,000

$165,000

1 Bed1 Bath723 SqFt

9000 Las Vegas BLVD #1300, Las Vegas, NV 89123

Listed by Andreas Adolfsson of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2153 Indigo Creek AVE, Henderson, NV 89012
1/30

$375,000

$395,000

5.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

2153 Indigo Creek AVE, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Harvey Tadmor of Real Simple Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7233 Glistening Star ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/26

$334,443

$334,443

3 Beds3 Baths1,744 SqFt

7233 Glistening Star ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Theodis M. Dillard of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8074 Arcadian LN, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/55

$447,000

$455,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,893 SqFt

8074 Arcadian LN, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Han Vina Vo of Xpand Realty & Property Mgmt

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5855 Valley DR #2029, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/31

$247,000

$250,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,089 SqFt

5855 Valley DR #2029, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Heidi W. Kasama of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9901 Laurel Springs AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89134
1/94

$1,550,087

$1,597,087

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,407 SqFt

9901 Laurel Springs AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89134

Listed by Andreas Adolfsson of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8307 San Ramon DR, Las Vegas, NV 89147

$415,000

$445,000

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

8307 San Ramon DR, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Salaimon Quassani of The Agency Las Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
812 Paseo Cerro PL, Las Vegas, NV 89138
1/64

$786,500

$825,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt

812 Paseo Cerro PL, Las Vegas, NV 89138

Listed by Baylee N. Collins of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
77 Starlight Sonata AVE, Henderson, NV 89015
1/19

$505,000

$505,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,811 SqFt

77 Starlight Sonata AVE, Henderson, NV 89015

Listed by Lori Garlick of Redfin

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9171 Placer Bullion AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
1/46

$439,000

$439,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,762 SqFt

9171 Placer Bullion AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

Listed by Craig Tann of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9685 Stonily LN, Las Vegas, NV 89178
1/69

$680,000

$725,000

6.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,486 SqFt

9685 Stonily LN, Las Vegas, NV 89178

Listed by Craig Tann of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8425 Mount Nido DR, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/53

$589,900

$589,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,067 SqFt

8425 Mount Nido DR, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Louis M. Pick of Redfin

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8805 Sundial DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134
1/19

$375,000

$379,900

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,105 SqFt

8805 Sundial DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134

Listed by Justin Frawley of LIFE Realty District

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8782 Fountain Island DR, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/48

$545,000

$549,999

0.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,568 SqFt

8782 Fountain Island DR, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Bar Levy of Vice Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10297 Sweet Fennel DR, Las Vegas, NV 89135
1/61

$1,225,000

$1,225,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,764 SqFt

10297 Sweet Fennel DR, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Listed by Mark D. Wiley of Keller Williams VIP

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Simply Vegas

Beka Bernard

+1(213) 281-0798 bekabernard@gmail.com

License ID: S.0193505

Get My App

      Home
      Buy & Invest
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Las Vegas
      Rent
      1. Greater Las Vegas Area
      2. Basic Rental Requirements
      About Us
      1. Beka & Chyla
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

Beka Bernard

+1(213) 281-0798 bekabernard@gmail.com

License ID: S.0193505